Allsvenskan Home Table

#Team NameМatchesPointsWinsDrawsLossesGoal DifferenceScored GoalsConceded Goals
1Malmö618600152.670.17
2AIK615501102.831.17
3Hammarby61550192.330.83
4GAIS61550141.831.17
5Mjällby71442162.001.14
6Elfsborg613411102.671.00
7Häcken71341252.291.57
8Djurgården71341231.431.00
9Halmstad61240251.831.00
10Sirius6822231.671.17
11Göteborg67213-50.671.50
12Norrköping56203-61.402.60
13Brommapojkarna66132-71.172.33
14Kalmar64114-41.502.17
15Västerås64114-50.501.33
16Värnamo61015-100.672.33

Check Allsvenskan full standings

Check all leagues full standings

Check other leagues home tables

Sports Betting Predictions and Football Betting Tips at Sports Betting Lad