Aston Villa vs Brighton & Hove Albion Prediction 21.11.2020

Aston Villa vs Brighton & Hove Albion predictions and betting tips ahead of this England Premier League clash on Saturday.

England Premier League November 21 15:00
Aston Villa badge Aston Villa
WLLWWW
Brighton & Hove Albion badge Brighton & Hove Albion
DLDDLL
Date
Team
Result
08.11.2020
Arsenal vs Aston Villa
W 0 - 3
01.11.2020
Aston Villa vs Southampton
L 3 - 4
23.10.2020
Aston Villa vs Leeds United
L 0 - 3
18.10.2020
Leicester City vs Aston Villa
W 0 - 1
04.10.2020
Aston Villa vs Liverpool
W 7 - 2
28.09.2020
Fulham vs Aston Villa
W 0 - 3
Date
Team
Result
06.11.2020
Brighton & Hove Albion vs Burnley
D 0 - 0
01.11.2020
Tottenham Hotspur vs Brighton & Hove Albion
L 2 - 1
26.10.2020
Brighton & Hove Albion vs West Bromwich Albion
D 1 - 1
18.10.2020
Crystal Palace vs Brighton & Hove Albion
D 1 - 1
03.10.2020
Everton vs Brighton & Hove Albion
L 4 - 2
26.09.2020
Brighton & Hove Albion vs Manchester United
L 2 - 3

On 21st November 2020, Aston Villa and Brighton & Hove Albion go head to head in the England Premier League at the Villa Park (Birmingham). The last meeting on 18th January 2020 ended with the following result: Brighton & Hove Albion 1 - 1 Aston Villa.

Both sides have met 5 times in the most recent seasons based on the data that we have of them. Out of 5 previous encounters, Aston Villa have won 2 matches, Brighton & Hove Albion triumphed in 0, while 3 matches have ended in a draw. Recent outings between Aston Villa and Brighton & Hove Albion average 2.6 goals while BTTS lands 100% of the time.

100% up to €100 Bonus

*Up to £100 in Bet Credits for new customers at bet365. Min deposit £5. Bet Credits available for use upon settlement of bets to value of qualifying deposit. Min odds, bet and payment method exclusions apply. Returns exclude Bet Credits stake. Time limits and T&Cs apply.18+.

€122 Bonus + 22 Bet Points
Play Here22Bet

*New customers only. T&Cs apply, 18+.

100% up to $100 Bonus
Play HereMegapari

*New customers only. T&Cs apply, 18+, begambleaware.org.

100% up to €100 Bonus
Play HereBetmaster

*New customers only. T&Cs apply, 18+, begambleaware.org.

100% up to 100€ Bonus
Play HerePalms Bet

*New customers only. T&Cs apply, 18+, begambleaware.org.

100% up to $100 Bonus
Play HereMelbet

*New customers only. T&Cs apply, 18+, begambleaware.org.

Bet £10 Get £30 Bonus
Play HereWilliam Hill

*New online customers only, min £10/ €10 stake, win only, min odds 1/2, free bets paid as 3 X £10/€10, 30 day expiry, free bet/payment method/player/country restrictions apply. Full T&Cs apply. 18+

100% up to €25 Bonus
Play HereComeOn

*New customers only. T&Cs apply, 18+, begambleaware.org.

100% up to $100 Bonus
Play Here1xbet

*New customers only. T&Cs apply, 18+, begambleaware.org.

Bet €10, Get €10 free bet
Play HereMr.Green

*T&Cs apply. New players only. The qualifying bets to claim the Bet must have minimum odds of 3/1 (4.00) or higher before triggering free bets. 18+. BeGambleAware.org

Deposit €10, Get €20
Play HereMobilebet

*New customers only. T&Cs apply, 18+, begambleaware.org.

Up to €100 in Free Bets
Play HereRedbet

*18+. Min €10 Deposit. Min odds: 1.8. Bonus bets valid for 7 days. T&C’s Apply.

50% up to €50 Bonus
Play HereMansionBet

*New customers only. Real money deposit required. Credit or debit card only. Deposit & bonus amount must be wagered 6 times (min odds 4/5) prior to bonus funds and associated winnings becoming withdrawable.

Up to $200 Bonus
Play HereIntertops

*New customers only. T&Cs apply, 18+, begambleaware.org.

50% up to $1.000 Bonus
Play HereBetOnline

*New customers only. T&Cs apply, 18+, begambleaware.org.

50% up to $1.000 Bonus
Play HereSports Betting

*New customers only. T&Cs apply, 18+, begambleaware.org.

100% up to $1.000 Bonus
Play HereTigergaming

*New customers only. T&Cs apply, 18+, begambleaware.org.

So far this season in the England Premier League, Aston Villa have averaged 1.2 Points Per Game at home fixtures and Brighton & Hove Albion average 1.4 Points Per Game at away fixtures.

Aston Villa Form

  • Coming into this game, Aston Villa has picked up 6 points from the last 5 games, both home and away. That's 1.2 points per game on average. BTTS has landed in just 2 of those games. Aston Villa has scored 8 times in the last 5 fixtures.
  • We might see some goals in this one, with the last 4 games involving Aston Villa has ended with 3 or more goals being scored. Will Brighton & Hove Albion get in on the action today? There has been a total of 17 goals in the last 5 games for Aston Villa, both home and away.
  • Just 2 of the last 5 games for Aston Villa has ended with both teams scoring. They have won 2 of those 5 games. Overall, BTTS has landed in 3/8 games for Aston Villa this season.

Brighton & Hove Albion Form

  • Coming into this game, Brighton & Hove Albion has picked up 6 points from the last 5 games, both home and away. That's 1.2 points per game on average. BTTS has landed in an intriguing 4 of those games. Brighton & Hove Albion has scored 5 times in the last 5 fixtures.
  • Scoring is not an issue for Brighton & Hove Albion when they play away from home. They have scored in the last 5 games they have played on the road. Can Aston Villa stop this run?
  • Brighton & Hove Albion has put together a good run of form and has now gone 3 games without defeat.
  • Brighton & Hove Albion will be looking to keep up the momentum today against Aston Villa, having lost just 1 game from the last 5. They have won 1 and drawn 3
  • In the last 5 matches for Brighton & Hove Albion, 4 of those games has ended with both teams scoring. This season 8 matches (80% of all matches) involving Brighton & Hove Albion has seen BTTS landing.

Aston Villa vs Brighton & Hove Albion Head to Head

Average stats between Aston Villa and Brighton & Hove Albion in most recent 5 outings in the England Premier League.

BTTS %
100 %
Goals
2.6
Over 1.5 %
100 %
Over 2.5 %
40 %
Over 3.5 %
20 %
Over 4.5 %
0 %
18.01.2020
Brighton & Hove Albion badge Brighton & Hove Albion 1:1 Aston Villa Aston Villa badge
19.10.2019
<strong>Aston Villa</strong> badge Aston Villa 2:1 Brighton & Hove Albion Brighton & Hove Albion badge
25.09.2019
Brighton & Hove Albion badge Brighton & Hove Albion 1:3 Aston Villa <strong>Aston Villa</strong> badge
07.05.2017
Aston Villa badge Aston Villa 1:1 Brighton & Hove Albion Brighton & Hove Albion badge
18.11.2016
Brighton & Hove Albion badge Brighton & Hove Albion 1:1 Aston Villa Aston Villa badge

Aston Villa vs Brighton & Hove Albion Statistics

Average stats between Aston Villa and Brighton & Hove Albion across current season.

BTTS %
63 %
Goals
4.25
Over 1.5 %
88 %
Over 2.5 %
75 %
Corners
12.5
Cards
4

* Calculated from Aston Villa's Home stats and Brighton & Hove Albion's Away stats.

Aston Villa (7 / 20)
Total
Home
Away
Win %
63
40
100
Draw %
0
0
0
Loss %
38
60
0
Scored
2.38
2.4
2.33
Conceded
1.38
2.2
0
AVG Goals
3.76
4.6
2.33
BTTS %
38
60
0
Over 2.5 %
75
80
67
Clean Sheet %
50
20
100
Corners
7.38
8.2
6
Cards
2
2
2
Brighton & Hove Albion (16 / 20)
Total
Home
Away
Win %
22
0
40
Draw %
33
50
20
Loss %
44
50
40
Scored
1.44
1
1.8
Conceded
1.67
1.75
1.6
AVG Goals
3.11
2.75
3.4
BTTS %
78
75
80
Over 2.5 %
67
50
80
Clean Sheet %
22
25
20
Corners
5.11
5.5
4.8
Cards
2.11
2
2.2

England Premier League League Table

TotalHomeAway
#TeamMPGFGAWDLPGFGAWDLPGFGA
1Tottenham Hotspur9202.331.0022188640012133
2Liverpool9202.331.78500151461215710
3Chelsea9182.441.11211711632011114
4Leicester City9182.001.3320265640112136
5Southampton9171.891.44301985221898
6Everton9162.111.782117129302977
7Aston Villa8152.381.3820361211300970
8West Ham United9141.671.11211763212797
9Wolverhampton Wanderers9141.001.11221865202635
10Newcastle United10141.201.502036611221864
11Manchester United8131.631.7511343103009104
12Arsenal9131.001.11202646212754
13Crystal Palace10131.201.50212776203659
14Manchester City8121.251.38111446221865
15Leeds United9111.561.89122569202688
16Brighton & Hove Albion991.441.67022247212798
17Burnley850.501.50103315022237
18Fulham941.002.001043511013147
19West Bromwich Albion930.672.000222370141311
20Sheffield United910.441.67014116004039

Aston Villa vs Brighton & Hove Albion Odds

Final Result
Aston Villa1 2.30
Draw X 3.50
Brighton & Hove Albion2 3.15
Total Goals
Over 2.5 1.67
Under 2.5 2.20
Over 3.5 2.65
Under 3.5 1.48
Both Teams to Score
Yes 1.53
No 2.35

Upcoming Predictions for Today

DateHour
Prediction
28 November 2020 / 05:00Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus badge 🆚 Oita Trinita badge Oita Trinita28 November 2020 / 05:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima badge 🆚 Consadole Sapporo badge Consadole Sapporo28 November 2020 / 05:00V-Varen Nagasaki V-Varen Nagasaki badge 🆚 Albirex Niigata badge Albirex Niigata28 November 2020 / 06:00Giravanz Kitakyushu Giravanz Kitakyushu badge 🆚 Fagiano Okayama badge Fagiano Okayama28 November 2020 / 09:30Hougang United Hougang United badge 🆚 Tanjong Pagar badge Tanjong Pagar28 November 2020 / 09:30České Budějovice U19 České Budějovice U19 badge 🆚 Opava U19 badge Opava U1928 November 2020 / 10:00Viktoria Plzeň U19 Viktoria Plzeň U19 badge 🆚 Příbram U19 badge Příbram U1928 November 2020 / 10:00Slavia Praha U19 Slavia Praha U19 badge 🆚 Pardubice U19 badge Pardubice U1928 November 2020 / 10:00Sigma Olomouc U19 Sigma Olomouc U19 badge 🆚 Baník Ostrava U19 badge Baník Ostrava U19100% up to €100 at Betmaster Get Bonus28 November 2020 / 10:30Zbrojovka Brno U19 Zbrojovka Brno U19 badge 🆚 Meteor Praha U19 badge Meteor Praha U1928 November 2020 / 10:30Lori Lori badge 🆚 FC Avan Academy badge FC Avan Academy28 November 2020 / 10:30Gazişehir Gaziantep Gazişehir Gaziantep badge 🆚 Yeni Malatyaspor badge Yeni Malatyaspor28 November 2020 / 10:30Ümraniyespor Ümraniyespor badge 🆚 Menemen Belediyespor badge Menemen Belediyespor28 November 2020 / 11:00Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula badge 🆚 Zenit badge Zenit28 November 2020 / 11:00Arda Arda badge 🆚 Montana badge Montana28 November 2020 / 11:00Academico Viseu Academico Viseu badge 🆚 FC Penafiel badge FC Penafiel28 November 2020 / 11:00Slavia Slavia badge 🆚 FC Energetik-BGU Minsk badge FC Energetik-BGU MinskOffer Available at bet365 Get Bonus28 November 2020 / 11:00Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk badge 🆚 BATE badge BATE28 November 2020 / 11:00Belshina Belshina badge 🆚 Ruh Brest badge Ruh Brest28 November 2020 / 11:00Shakhtyor Shakhtyor badge 🆚 Minsk badge Minsk28 November 2020 / 11:00Vitebsk Vitebsk badge 🆚 Torpedo BelAZ badge Torpedo BelAZ28 November 2020 / 11:00Isloch Isloch badge 🆚 Gorodeya badge Gorodeya28 November 2020 / 11:00Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest badge 🆚 Neman Grodno badge Neman Grodno28 November 2020 / 11:00Slutsk Slutsk badge 🆚 Smolevichy-STI badge Smolevichy-STI28 November 2020 / 11:00Trans Trans badge 🆚 Legion badge LegionOffer Available at bet365 Get Bonus28 November 2020 / 11:00Tallinna Kalev Tallinna Kalev badge 🆚 Kuressaare badge Kuressaare28 November 2020 / 11:30Jastrzębie Jastrzębie badge 🆚 Zagłębie Sosnowiec badge Zagłębie Sosnowiec28 November 2020 / 11:30Puszcza Niepołomice Puszcza Niepołomice badge 🆚 Stomil Olsztyn badge Stomil Olsztyn28 November 2020 / 11:40Nieciecza Nieciecza badge 🆚 Tychy 71 badge Tychy 7128 November 2020 / 12:00Mačva Šabac Mačva Šabac badge 🆚 Inđija badge Inđija28 November 2020 / 12:00Vardar Vardar badge 🆚 Akademija Pandev badge Akademija Pandev28 November 2020 / 12:00Skive Skive badge 🆚 Fredericia badge Fredericia28 November 2020 / 12:00Sandhausen Sandhausen badge 🆚 Erzgebirge Aue badge Erzgebirge Aue100% up to €100 at MegaPari Get Bonus28 November 2020 / 12:00Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg badge 🆚 Würzburger Kickers badge Würzburger Kickers28 November 2020 / 12:00Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC badge 🆚 Paderborn badge Paderborn28 November 2020 / 12:00Oleksandria Oleksandria badge 🆚 Rukh Vynnyky badge Rukh Vynnyky28 November 2020 / 12:00Olimpik Sarajevo Olimpik Sarajevo badge 🆚 FK Tuzla City badge FK Tuzla City28 November 2020 / 12:00Sloboda Tuzla Sloboda Tuzla badge 🆚 Zrinjski badge Zrinjski28 November 2020 / 12:15Karviná U19 Karviná U19 badge 🆚 Sparta Praha U19 badge Sparta Praha U1928 November 2020 / 12:30Reading Reading badge 🆚 Bristol City badge Bristol City28 November 2020 / 12:30Brighton & Hove Albion Brighton & Hove Albion badge 🆚 Liverpool badge LiverpoolOffer Available at bet365 Get Bonus28 November 2020 / 12:30Neftohimik Neftohimik badge 🆚 Sozopol badge Sozopol28 November 2020 / 12:30FK Minyor Pernik FK Minyor Pernik badge 🆚 Yantra 2019 badge Yantra 201928 November 2020 / 12:30Dobrudzha 1919 Dobrudzha 1919 badge 🆚 Hebar 1918 badge Hebar 191828 November 2020 / 12:30Kariana Erden Kariana Erden badge 🆚 Strumska slava badge Strumska slava28 November 2020 / 12:35Al-Ain Al-Ain badge 🆚 Al Raed badge Al Raed28 November 2020 / 13:00Ružomberok Ružomberok badge 🆚 Nitra badge Nitra28 November 2020 / 13:00Žilina Žilina badge 🆚 Pohronie badge Pohronie28 November 2020 / 13:00Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce badge 🆚 Zemplín Michalovce badge Zemplín MichalovceOffer Available at bet365 Get Bonus28 November 2020 / 13:00HB Køge HB Køge badge 🆚 Esbjerg badge Esbjerg28 November 2020 / 13:00Maccabi Petah Tikva Maccabi Petah Tikva badge 🆚 Hapoel Hadera badge Hapoel Hadera28 November 2020 / 13:00Roda JC Roda JC badge 🆚 Excelsior badge Excelsior28 November 2020 / 13:00İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir badge 🆚 Denizlispor badge Denizlispor28 November 2020 / 13:00Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock badge 🆚 Bayern München II badge Bayern München II28 November 2020 / 13:00Hallescher FC Hallescher FC badge 🆚 Viktoria Köln badge Viktoria Köln28 November 2020 / 13:00Zwickau Zwickau badge 🆚 Magdeburg badge Magdeburg28 November 2020 / 13:00VfB Lübeck VfB Lübeck badge 🆚 Waldhof Mannheim badge Waldhof Mannheim100% up to €100 at MegaPari Get Bonus28 November 2020 / 13:00Unterhaching Unterhaching badge 🆚 Wehen Wiesbaden badge Wehen Wiesbaden28 November 2020 / 13:001860 München 1860 München badge 🆚 Türkgücü-Ataspor badge Türkgücü-Ataspor28 November 2020 / 13:00Port Vale Port Vale badge 🆚 Leyton Orient badge Leyton Orient28 November 2020 / 13:00İstanbulspor İstanbulspor badge 🆚 Giresunspor badge Giresunspor28 November 2020 / 13:00Akhisar Belediyespor Akhisar Belediyespor badge 🆚 Osmanlıspor badge Osmanlıspor28 November 2020 / 13:00Elche CF Elche CF badge 🆚 Cádiz badge Cádiz28 November 2020 / 13:00Brescia Brescia badge 🆚 Frosinone badge Frosinone28 November 2020 / 13:00Empoli Empoli badge 🆚 Vicenza badge Vicenza100% up to €100 at Betmaster Get Bonus28 November 2020 / 13:00Pescara Pescara badge 🆚 Pordenone badge Pordenone28 November 2020 / 13:00Pisa Pisa badge 🆚 Cittadella badge Cittadella28 November 2020 / 13:00Venezia Venezia badge 🆚 Ascoli badge Ascoli28 November 2020 / 13:00Hibernians Hibernians badge 🆚 Sirens badge Sirens28 November 2020 / 13:00Birkirkara Birkirkara badge 🆚 Gudja United badge Gudja United28 November 2020 / 13:15Mura Mura badge 🆚 Koper badge Koper28 November 2020 / 13:30Khimki Khimki badge 🆚 Krasnodar badge Krasnodar28 November 2020 / 13:30Wacker Innsbruck Wacker Innsbruck badge 🆚 Rapid Wien II badge Rapid Wien II100% up to €122 at 22bet Get Bonus28 November 2020 / 13:30Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr badge 🆚 SPG FC Pasching-LASK Juniors badge SPG FC Pasching-LASK Juniors28 November 2020 / 13:30Connah's Quay Connah's Quay badge 🆚 Barry Town United badge Barry Town United28 November 2020 / 13:45Várda SE Várda SE badge 🆚 Budafoki MTE badge Budafoki MTE28 November 2020 / 14:00Tromsø Tromsø badge 🆚 Ranheim badge Ranheim28 November 2020 / 14:00Jönköpings Södra Jönköpings Södra badge 🆚 Trelleborg badge Trelleborg28 November 2020 / 14:00Halmstad Halmstad badge 🆚 Örgryte badge Örgryte28 November 2020 / 14:00GAIS GAIS badge 🆚 Akropolis badge Akropolis28 November 2020 / 14:00Degerfors Degerfors badge 🆚 GIF Sundsvall badge GIF SundsvallOffer Available at bet365 Get Bonus28 November 2020 / 14:00Öster Öster badge 🆚 Ljungskile badge Ljungskile28 November 2020 / 14:00Umeå Umeå badge 🆚 Västerås SK badge Västerås SK28 November 2020 / 14:00Grenoble Foot 38 Grenoble Foot 38 badge 🆚 Paris badge Paris28 November 2020 / 14:00Toulouse Toulouse badge 🆚 Niort badge Niort28 November 2020 / 14:00Varaždin Varaždin badge 🆚 Istra 1961 badge Istra 196128 November 2020 / 14:00Anorthosis Anorthosis badge 🆚 Enosis badge Enosis28 November 2020 / 14:00Stal Mielec Stal Mielec badge 🆚 Jagiellonia Białystok badge Jagiellonia Białystok28 November 2020 / 14:00Chrobry Głogów Chrobry Głogów badge 🆚 Sandecja Nowy Sącz badge Sandecja Nowy SączOffer Available at bet365 Get Bonus28 November 2020 / 14:00Sassuolo Sassuolo badge 🆚 Inter Milan badge Inter Milan28 November 2020 / 14:00Velež Velež badge 🆚 Sarajevo badge Sarajevo28 November 2020 / 14:30Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund badge 🆚 Köln badge Köln28 November 2020 / 14:30RB Leipzig RB Leipzig badge 🆚 Arminia Bielefeld badge Arminia Bielefeld28 November 2020 / 14:30Union Berlin Union Berlin badge 🆚 Eintracht Frankfurt badge Eintracht Frankfurt28 November 2020 / 14:30Augsburg Augsburg badge 🆚 Freiburg badge Freiburg28 November 2020 / 14:30Stuttgart Stuttgart badge 🆚 Bayern München badge Bayern München28 November 2020 / 14:30Caernarfon Town Caernarfon Town badge 🆚 Haverfordwest County badge Haverfordwest CountyOffer Available at bet365 Get Bonus28 November 2020 / 14:30Flint Town United Flint Town United badge 🆚 Cardiff MU badge Cardiff MU28 November 2020 / 14:30The New Saints The New Saints badge 🆚 Aberystwyth Town badge Aberystwyth Town28 November 2020 / 15:00Midtjylland Midtjylland badge 🆚 AaB badge AaB28 November 2020 / 15:00Dynamo Kyiv Dynamo Kyiv badge 🆚 Vorskla badge Vorskla28 November 2020 / 15:00Manchester City Manchester City badge 🆚 Burnley badge Burnley28 November 2020 / 15:00Bolton Wanderers Bolton Wanderers badge 🆚 Southend United badge Southend United28 November 2020 / 15:00Ipswich Town Ipswich Town badge 🆚 Charlton Athletic badge Charlton Athletic28 November 2020 / 15:00Cova Piedade Cova Piedade badge 🆚 CD Feirense badge CD Feirense100% up to €122 at 22bet Get Bonus28 November 2020 / 15:00Airdrieonians Airdrieonians badge 🆚 Cove Rangers badge Cove Rangers28 November 2020 / 15:00East Fife East Fife badge 🆚 Clyde badge Clyde28 November 2020 / 15:00Montrose Montrose badge 🆚 Partick Thistle badge Partick Thistle28 November 2020 / 15:00Peterhead Peterhead badge 🆚 Forfar Athletic badge Forfar Athletic28 November 2020 / 15:00Albion Rovers Albion Rovers badge 🆚 Stirling Albion badge Stirling Albion28 November 2020 / 15:00Annan Athletic Annan Athletic badge 🆚 Edinburgh City badge Edinburgh City28 November 2020 / 15:00Brechin City Brechin City badge 🆚 Stranraer badge Stranraer28 November 2020 / 15:00Elgin City Elgin City badge 🆚 Cowdenbeath badge CowdenbeathOffer Available at bet365 Get Bonus28 November 2020 / 15:00Queen's Park Queen's Park badge 🆚 Stenhousemuir badge Stenhousemuir28 November 2020 / 15:00Birmingham City Birmingham City badge 🆚 Millwall badge Millwall28 November 2020 / 15:00Blackburn Rovers Blackburn Rovers badge 🆚 Barnsley badge Barnsley28 November 2020 / 15:00Cardiff City Cardiff City badge 🆚 Luton Town badge Luton Town28 November 2020 / 15:00Derby County Derby County badge 🆚 Wycombe Wanderers badge Wycombe Wanderers28 November 2020 / 15:00Huddersfield Town Huddersfield Town badge 🆚 Middlesbrough badge Middlesbrough28 November 2020 / 15:00Norwich City Norwich City badge 🆚 Coventry City badge Coventry City28 November 2020 / 15:00Rotherham United Rotherham United badge 🆚 AFC Bournemouth badge AFC Bournemouth100% up to €100 at MegaPari Get Bonus28 November 2020 / 15:00Sheffield Wednesday Sheffield Wednesday badge 🆚 Stoke City badge Stoke City28 November 2020 / 15:00Watford Watford badge 🆚 Preston North End badge Preston North End28 November 2020 / 15:00Viking Viking badge 🆚 Start badge Start28 November 2020 / 15:00Monza Monza badge 🆚 Reggina badge Reggina28 November 2020 / 15:00CE Sabadell FC CE Sabadell FC badge 🆚 CF Fuenlabrada badge CF Fuenlabrada28 November 2020 / 15:15Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden badge 🆚 Waasland-Beveren badge Waasland-Beveren28 November 2020 / 15:15Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava badge 🆚 DAC badge DAC28 November 2020 / 15:15Valencia CF Valencia CF badge 🆚 Atlético Madrid badge Atlético Madrid100% up to €122 at 22bet Get Bonus28 November 2020 / 15:15Larissa Larissa badge 🆚 Atromitos badge Atromitos28 November 2020 / 15:20Bnei Sakhnin Bnei Sakhnin badge 🆚 Ashdod badge Ashdod28 November 2020 / 15:30Dordrecht Dordrecht badge 🆚 Ajax II badge Ajax II28 November 2020 / 16:00Olympique Marseille Olympique Marseille badge 🆚 Nantes badge Nantes28 November 2020 / 16:00Videoton Videoton badge 🆚 Zalaegerszegi TE badge Zalaegerszegi TE28 November 2020 / 16:00Rostov Rostov badge 🆚 Dinamo Moskva badge Dinamo Moskva28 November 2020 / 16:00Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny badge 🆚 Lokomotiv Moskva badge Lokomotiv Moskva28 November 2020 / 16:00Annecy Annecy badge 🆚 Quevilly Rouen badge Quevilly Rouen100% up to €122 at 22bet Get Bonus28 November 2020 / 16:00Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv badge 🆚 Botev Plovdiv badge Botev Plovdiv28 November 2020 / 16:00Rizespor Rizespor badge 🆚 Galatasaray badge Galatasaray28 November 2020 / 16:00Sturm Graz Sturm Graz badge 🆚 Wattens badge Wattens28 November 2020 / 16:00St. Pölten St. Pölten badge 🆚 Salzburg badge Salzburg28 November 2020 / 16:00Admira Admira badge 🆚 Hartberg badge Hartberg28 November 2020 / 16:00Altay Altay badge 🆚 Bursaspor badge Bursaspor28 November 2020 / 16:00Borac Banja Luka Borac Banja Luka badge 🆚 Široki Brijeg badge Široki Brijeg28 November 2020 / 16:00Tallinna FC Flora U21 Tallinna FC Flora U21 badge 🆚 Tartu JK Tammeka U21 badge Tartu JK Tammeka U21100% up to €100 at MegaPari Get Bonus28 November 2020 / 16:05Gorica Gorica badge 🆚 Lokomotiva Zagreb badge Lokomotiva Zagreb28 November 2020 / 16:15Maribor Maribor badge 🆚 Tabor Sežana badge Tabor Sežana28 November 2020 / 16:30Nea Salamis Nea Salamis badge 🆚 APOEL badge APOEL28 November 2020 / 16:30Podbeskidzie Podbeskidzie badge 🆚 Śląsk Wrocław badge Śląsk Wrocław28 November 2020 / 17:00Cholet Cholet badge 🆚 Red Star badge Red Star28 November 2020 / 17:00Korona Kielce Korona Kielce badge 🆚 Resovia Rzeszów badge Resovia Rzeszów28 November 2020 / 17:00Benevento Benevento badge 🆚 Juventus badge Juventus28 November 2020 / 17:00Brann Brann badge 🆚 Aalesund badge Aalesund100% up to €122 at 22bet Get Bonus28 November 2020 / 17:15Vaduz Vaduz badge 🆚 Sion badge Sion28 November 2020 / 17:15Thun Thun badge 🆚 Chiasso badge Chiasso28 November 2020 / 17:15Sliema Wanderers Sliema Wanderers badge 🆚 Lija Athletic badge Lija Athletic28 November 2020 / 17:15Gzira United Gzira United badge 🆚 Santa Lucia badge Santa Lucia28 November 2020 / 17:15Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano badge 🆚 FC Cartagena badge FC Cartagena28 November 2020 / 17:30Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge badge 🆚 KRC Genk badge KRC Genk28 November 2020 / 17:30Borussia M'gladbach Borussia M'gladbach badge 🆚 Schalke 04 badge Schalke 0428 November 2020 / 17:30Dnipro-1 Dnipro-1 badge 🆚 Shakhtar Donetsk badge Shakhtar Donetsk100% up to €100 at Betmaster Get Bonus28 November 2020 / 17:30Everton Everton badge 🆚 Leeds United badge Leeds United28 November 2020 / 17:30SD Huesca SD Huesca badge 🆚 Sevilla FC badge Sevilla FC28 November 2020 / 17:30Aris Aris badge 🆚 Olympiakos Piraeus badge Olympiakos Piraeus28 November 2020 / 17:45Emmen Emmen badge 🆚 Ajax badge Ajax28 November 2020 / 17:50Bnei Yehuda Bnei Yehuda badge 🆚 Hapoel Tel Aviv badge Hapoel Tel Aviv28 November 2020 / 18:00Ajaccio Ajaccio badge 🆚 Chambly badge Chambly28 November 2020 / 18:00Auxerre Auxerre badge 🆚 Valenciennes badge Valenciennes28 November 2020 / 18:00Caen Caen badge 🆚 Châteauroux badge ChâteaurouxOffer Available at bet365 Get Bonus28 November 2020 / 18:00Clermont Clermont badge 🆚 Nancy badge Nancy28 November 2020 / 18:00Dunkerque Dunkerque badge 🆚 Pau badge Pau28 November 2020 / 18:00Rodez Rodez  badge 🆚 Guingamp badge Guingamp28 November 2020 / 18:00Sochaux Sochaux badge 🆚 Le Havre badge Le Havre28 November 2020 / 18:00Troyes Troyes badge 🆚 Amiens SC badge Amiens SC28 November 2020 / 18:00Santa Clara Santa Clara badge 🆚 Porto badge Porto28 November 2020 / 18:10Radomiak Radom Radomiak Radom badge 🆚 Bełchatów badge Bełchatów28 November 2020 / 18:30Ferencváros Ferencváros badge 🆚 MTK badge MTK100% up to €100 at MegaPari Get Bonus28 November 2020 / 19:00ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag badge 🆚 Heerenveen badge Heerenveen28 November 2020 / 19:00Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków badge 🆚 Zagłębie Lubin badge Zagłębie Lubin28 November 2020 / 19:30Servette Servette badge 🆚 Luzern badge Luzern28 November 2020 / 19:30Mirandés Mirandés badge 🆚 CD Castellón badge CD Castellón28 November 2020 / 19:45Royal Excel Mouscron Royal Excel Mouscron badge 🆚 Club Brugge badge Club Brugge28 November 2020 / 19:45Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen badge 🆚 KVC Westerlo badge KVC Westerlo28 November 2020 / 19:45Atalanta Atalanta badge 🆚 Hellas Verona badge Hellas Verona28 November 2020 / 20:00Grêmio Grêmio badge 🆚 Flamengo badge Flamengo100% up to €100 at MegaPari Get Bonus28 November 2020 / 20:00Santos Santos badge 🆚 Sport Recife badge Sport Recife28 November 2020 / 20:00Palmeiras Palmeiras badge 🆚 Atlético PR badge Atlético PR28 November 2020 / 20:00PSG PSG badge 🆚 Bordeaux badge Bordeaux28 November 2020 / 20:00VVV VVV badge 🆚 PEC Zwolle badge PEC Zwolle28 November 2020 / 20:00West Bromwich Albion West Bromwich Albion badge 🆚 Sheffield United badge Sheffield United28 November 2020 / 20:00Real Madrid Real Madrid badge 🆚 Deportivo Alavés badge Deportivo Alavés28 November 2020 / 20:30Sporting CP Sporting CP badge 🆚 Moreirense FC badge Moreirense FC28 November 2020 / 22:00Bahia Bahia badge 🆚 São Paulo badge São Paulo100% up to €100 at Betmaster Get Bonus28 November 2020 / 22:00Olimpia Olimpia badge 🆚 River Plate badge River Plate28 November 2020 / 23:00Apollon Larissa Apollon Larissa badge 🆚 Karaiskakis badge Karaiskakis28 November 2020 / 23:00Ergotelis Ergotelis badge 🆚 Xanthi badge Xanthi28 November 2020 / 23:00Panachaiki Panachaiki badge 🆚 Ionikos badge Ionikos28 November 2020 / 23:00AOX Kissamikos AOX Kissamikos badge 🆚 Trikala badge Trikala28 November 2020 / 23:00OF Ierapetra OF Ierapetra badge 🆚 Doxa Dramas badge Doxa Dramas28 November 2020 / 23:00Levadiakos Levadiakos badge 🆚 Diagoras badge Diagoras

Includes football predictions for: , ,

Do NOT follow this link or you will be banned from the site!