Slaven Koprivnica vs Hajduk Split Prediction 21.11.2020

Slaven Koprivnica vs Hajduk Split predictions and betting tips ahead of this Croatia Prva HNL clash on Saturday.

Croatia Prva HNL November 21 16:05
Slaven Koprivnica badge Slaven Koprivnica
LDWWLD
Hajduk Split badge Hajduk Split
DLLLWL
Date
Team
Result
31.10.2020
Slaven Koprivnica vs Osijek
L 0 - 1
28.10.2020
Slaven Koprivnica vs Lokomotiva Zagreb
D 0 - 0
23.10.2020
Varaždin vs Slaven Koprivnica
W 1 - 2
16.10.2020
Slaven Koprivnica vs Istra 1961
W 5 - 1
04.10.2020
Rijeka vs Slaven Koprivnica
L 2 - 0
19.09.2020
Dinamo Zagreb vs Slaven Koprivnica
D 3 - 3
Date
Team
Result
07.11.2020
Hajduk Split vs Osijek
D 1 - 1
31.10.2020
Istra 1961 vs Hajduk Split
L 1 - 0
18.10.2020
Hajduk Split vs Šibenik
L 0 - 1
03.10.2020
Gorica vs Hajduk Split
L 2 - 1
27.09.2020
Hajduk Split vs Varaždin
W 2 - 0
12.09.2020
Hajduk Split vs Dinamo Zagreb
L 1 - 2

On 21st November 2020, Slaven Koprivnica and Hajduk Split go head to head in the Croatia Prva HNL at the Gradski Stadion (Koprivnica). The last meeting on 29th August 2020 ended with the following result: Hajduk Split 2 - 2 Slaven Koprivnica.

Both sides have met 29 times in the most recent seasons based on the data that we have of them. Out of 29 previous encounters, Slaven Koprivnica have won 5 matches, Hajduk Split triumphed in 15, while 9 matches have ended in a draw. Recent outings between Slaven Koprivnica and Hajduk Split average 2.34 goals while BTTS lands 45% of the time.

100% up to €100 Bonus

*Up to £100 in Bet Credits for new customers at bet365. Min deposit £5. Bet Credits available for use upon settlement of bets to value of qualifying deposit. Min odds, bet and payment method exclusions apply. Returns exclude Bet Credits stake. Time limits and T&Cs apply.18+.

€122 Bonus + 22 Bet Points
Play Here22Bet

*New customers only. T&Cs apply, 18+.

100% up to $100 Bonus
Play HereMegapari

*New customers only. T&Cs apply, 18+, begambleaware.org.

100% up to €100 Bonus
Play HereBetmaster

*New customers only. T&Cs apply, 18+, begambleaware.org.

100% up to 100€ Bonus
Play HerePalms Bet

*New customers only. T&Cs apply, 18+, begambleaware.org.

100% up to $100 Bonus
Play HereMelbet

*New customers only. T&Cs apply, 18+, begambleaware.org.

Bet £10 Get £30 Bonus
Play HereWilliam Hill

*New online customers only, min £10/ €10 stake, win only, min odds 1/2, free bets paid as 3 X £10/€10, 30 day expiry, free bet/payment method/player/country restrictions apply. Full T&Cs apply. 18+

100% up to €25 Bonus
Play HereComeOn

*New customers only. T&Cs apply, 18+, begambleaware.org.

100% up to $100 Bonus
Play Here1xbet

*New customers only. T&Cs apply, 18+, begambleaware.org.

Bet €10, Get €10 free bet
Play HereMr.Green

*T&Cs apply. New players only. The qualifying bets to claim the Bet must have minimum odds of 3/1 (4.00) or higher before triggering free bets. 18+. BeGambleAware.org

Deposit €10, Get €20
Play HereMobilebet

*New customers only. T&Cs apply, 18+, begambleaware.org.

Up to €100 in Free Bets
Play HereRedbet

*18+. Min €10 Deposit. Min odds: 1.8. Bonus bets valid for 7 days. T&C’s Apply.

50% up to €50 Bonus
Play HereMansionBet

*New customers only. Real money deposit required. Credit or debit card only. Deposit & bonus amount must be wagered 6 times (min odds 4/5) prior to bonus funds and associated winnings becoming withdrawable.

Up to $200 Bonus
Play HereIntertops

*New customers only. T&Cs apply, 18+, begambleaware.org.

50% up to $1.000 Bonus
Play HereBetOnline

*New customers only. T&Cs apply, 18+, begambleaware.org.

50% up to $1.000 Bonus
Play HereSports Betting

*New customers only. T&Cs apply, 18+, begambleaware.org.

100% up to $1.000 Bonus
Play HereTigergaming

*New customers only. T&Cs apply, 18+, begambleaware.org.

So far this season in the Croatia Prva HNL, Slaven Koprivnica have averaged 0.83 Points Per Game at home fixtures and Hajduk Split average 1.8 Points Per Game at away fixtures.

Slaven Koprivnica Form

  • Coming into this game, Slaven Koprivnica has picked up 7 points from the last 5 games, both home and away. That's 1.4 points per game on average. BTTS has landed in just 0 of those games. Slaven Koprivnica has scored 4 times in the last 5 fixtures.
  • Slaven Koprivnica has put together a good run of form and has now gone 2 games without defeat.
  • Slaven Koprivnica has kept 3 clean sheets in the last 5 games, conceding 3 goals during this period. Overall this season, their defence has kept a clean sheet on 5 occasions.
  • Things have not been going that well in front of goal for Slaven Koprivnica recently, with the side failing to score in 3 of the last 5 games. Will the manager change his tactics today, or throw in another forward?
  • Slaven Koprivnica has fired blanks in 6 games this season. That's 46% of games where they have not been able to find the back of the net. Do they need a new forward? In the last 5 games, they have scored just 4 goals.
  • Just 0 of the last 5 games for Slaven Koprivnica has ended with both teams scoring. They have won 2 of those 5 games. Overall, BTTS has landed in 5/13 games for Slaven Koprivnica this season.

Hajduk Split Form

  • Coming into this game, Hajduk Split has picked up 7 points from the last 5 games, both home and away. That's 1.4 points per game on average. BTTS has landed in just 2 of those games. Hajduk Split has scored 5 times in the last 5 fixtures.
  • Hajduk Split has enjoyed playing away from home recently, with the side currently unbeaten in 2 games.
  • Hajduk Split has put together a good run of form and has now gone 3 games without defeat.
  • Things have not been going that well in front of goal for Hajduk Split recently, with the side failing to score in 2 of the last 5 games. Will the manager change his tactics today, or throw in another forward?
  • Just 2 of the last 5 games for Hajduk Split has ended with both teams scoring. They have won 2 of those 5 games. Overall, BTTS has landed in 6/11 games for Hajduk Split this season.

Slaven Koprivnica vs Hajduk Split Head to Head

Average stats between Slaven Koprivnica and Hajduk Split in most recent 29 outings in the Croatia Prva HNL.

BTTS %
45 %
Goals
2.34
Over 1.5 %
72 %
Over 2.5 %
48 %
Over 3.5 %
17 %
Over 4.5 %
3 %
29.08.2020
Hajduk Split badge Hajduk Split 2:2 Slaven Koprivnica Slaven Koprivnica badge
26.06.2020
<strong>Hajduk Split</strong> badge Hajduk Split 2:1 Slaven Koprivnica Slaven Koprivnica badge
15.02.2020
<strong>Slaven Koprivnica</strong> badge Slaven Koprivnica 2:1 Hajduk Split Hajduk Split badge
26.10.2019
<strong>Hajduk Split</strong> badge Hajduk Split 2:0 Slaven Koprivnica Slaven Koprivnica badge
11.08.2019
<strong>Slaven Koprivnica</strong> badge Slaven Koprivnica 2:1 Hajduk Split Hajduk Split badge
10.05.2019
<strong>Hajduk Split</strong> badge Hajduk Split 2:0 Slaven Koprivnica Slaven Koprivnica badge

Slaven Koprivnica vs Hajduk Split Statistics

Average stats between Slaven Koprivnica and Hajduk Split across current season.

BTTS %
54 %
Goals
2.17
Over 1.5 %
54 %
Over 2.5 %
54 %
Corners
11.4
Cards
4.4

* Calculated from Slaven Koprivnica's Home stats and Hajduk Split's Away stats.

Slaven Koprivnica (5 / 10)
Total
Home
Away
Win %
31
17
43
Draw %
38
33
43
Loss %
31
50
14
Scored
1.31
1
1.57
Conceded
1.08
1
1.14
AVG Goals
2.39
2
2.71
BTTS %
38
33
43
Over 2.5 %
46
33
57
Clean Sheet %
38
33
43
Corners
4.62
5.67
3.71
Cards
1.69
1.5
1.86
Hajduk Split (4 / 10)
Total
Home
Away
Win %
45
33
60
Draw %
18
33
0
Loss %
36
33
40
Scored
1.36
1.33
1.4
Conceded
1
1
1
AVG Goals
2.36
2.33
2.4
BTTS %
55
50
60
Over 2.5 %
45
33
60
Clean Sheet %
27
33
20
Corners
5.64
5.67
5.6
Cards
1.64
1
2.4

Croatia Prva HNL League Table

TotalHomeAway
#TeamMPGFGAWDLPGFGAWDLPGFGA
1Osijek13271.620.854111310442114117
2Dinamo Zagreb11262.641.00410132164111385
3Gorica12232.001.33321119740212159
4Hajduk Split11171.361.00222886302975
5Slaven Koprivnica13171.311.0812356633112118
6Rijeka9161.111.1151016104003006
7Šibenik13131.001.542056613213777
8Lokomotiva Zagreb1390.851.621326670343514
9Varaždin1390.851.690252615213757
10Istra 19611290.671.922036360343517

Slaven Koprivnica vs Hajduk Split Odds

Final Result
Slaven Koprivnica1 3.05
Draw X 3.20
Hajduk Split2 2.15
Total Goals
Over 2.5 1.87
Under 2.5 1.80
Over 3.5 3.15
Under 3.5 1.28
Both Teams to Score
Yes 1.71
No 1.95

Upcoming Predictions for Today

DateHour
Prediction
06 December 2020 / 00:00Coritiba Coritiba badge 🆚 Bragantino badge Bragantino06 December 2020 / 03:00León León badge 🆚 Guadalajara badge Guadalajara06 December 2020 / 04:00Ehime Ehime badge 🆚 Kyoto Sanga badge Kyoto Sanga06 December 2020 / 04:00Ryūkyū Ryūkyū badge 🆚 Fagiano Okayama badge Fagiano Okayama06 December 2020 / 05:00Oita Trinita Oita Trinita badge 🆚 Vegalta Sendai badge Vegalta Sendai06 December 2020 / 05:00Mito Hollyhock Mito Hollyhock badge 🆚 Tokushima Vortis badge Tokushima Vortis06 December 2020 / 05:00Tochigi Tochigi badge 🆚 ThespaKusatsu Gunma badge ThespaKusatsu Gunma06 December 2020 / 05:00JEF United JEF United badge 🆚 Ventforet Kofu badge Ventforet Kofu06 December 2020 / 05:00Machida Zelvia Machida Zelvia badge 🆚 Tokyo Verdy badge Tokyo VerdyOffer Available at bet365 Get Bonus06 December 2020 / 05:00Matsumoto Yamaga Matsumoto Yamaga badge 🆚 Albirex Niigata badge Albirex Niigata06 December 2020 / 05:00Renofa Yamaguchi Renofa Yamaguchi badge 🆚 Giravanz Kitakyushu badge Giravanz Kitakyushu06 December 2020 / 05:00Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka badge 🆚 Zweigen Kanazawa badge Zweigen Kanazawa06 December 2020 / 05:00V-Varen Nagasaki V-Varen Nagasaki badge 🆚 Montedio Yamagata badge Montedio Yamagata06 December 2020 / 06:00Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare badge 🆚 Gamba Osaka badge Gamba Osaka06 December 2020 / 06:00Jubilo Iwata Jubilo Iwata badge 🆚 Omiya Ardija badge Omiya Ardija06 December 2020 / 09:30Lafnitz Lafnitz badge 🆚 Blau-Weiß Linz badge Blau-Weiß Linz06 December 2020 / 10:15Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa badge 🆚 Lokomotiv Plovdiv badge Lokomotiv PlovdivOffer Available at bet365 Get Bonus06 December 2020 / 10:30Pyunik Pyunik badge 🆚 FC Avan Academy badge FC Avan Academy06 December 2020 / 10:30Fatih Karagümrük Fatih Karagümrük badge 🆚 Rizespor badge Rizespor06 December 2020 / 11:00Bravo Bravo badge 🆚 Tabor Sežana badge Tabor Sežana06 December 2020 / 11:00Rostov Rostov badge 🆚 Ufa badge Ufa06 December 2020 / 11:15Feyenoord Feyenoord badge 🆚 Heracles badge Heracles06 December 2020 / 11:15Den Bosch Den Bosch badge 🆚 NEC badge NEC06 December 2020 / 11:15Vilafranquense Vilafranquense badge 🆚 GD Estoril Praia badge GD Estoril Praia06 December 2020 / 11:30Puszcza Niepołomice Puszcza Niepołomice badge 🆚 Sandecja Nowy Sącz badge Sandecja Nowy SączOffer Available at bet365 Get Bonus06 December 2020 / 11:30Hellas Verona Hellas Verona badge 🆚 Cagliari badge Cagliari06 December 2020 / 11:40Radomiak Radom Radomiak Radom badge 🆚 Arka Gdynia badge Arka Gdynia06 December 2020 / 12:00Ross County Ross County badge 🆚 Rangers badge Rangers06 December 2020 / 12:00Lille Lille badge 🆚 Monaco badge Monaco06 December 2020 / 12:00Győri ETO Győri ETO badge 🆚 Ajka badge Ajka06 December 2020 / 12:00Nyíregyháza Spartacus Nyíregyháza Spartacus badge 🆚 Kaposvári Rákóczi badge Kaposvári Rákóczi06 December 2020 / 12:00Dorogi Dorogi badge 🆚 Pécsi MFC badge Pécsi MFC06 December 2020 / 12:00DEAC DEAC badge 🆚 Soroksár SC badge Soroksár SC100% up to €100 at MegaPari Get Bonus06 December 2020 / 12:00Békéscsaba Békéscsaba badge 🆚 Szeged 2011 badge Szeged 201106 December 2020 / 12:00Szentlőrinc SE Szentlőrinc SE badge 🆚 Szolnoki MÁV badge Szolnoki MÁV06 December 2020 / 12:00Csákvári TK Csákvári TK badge 🆚 Gyirmót badge Gyirmót06 December 2020 / 12:00Inđija Inđija badge 🆚 Spartak Subotica badge Spartak Subotica06 December 2020 / 12:00Struga Struga badge 🆚 Akademija Pandev badge Akademija Pandev06 December 2020 / 12:00Renova Renova badge 🆚 Sileks badge Sileks06 December 2020 / 12:00Vardar Vardar badge 🆚 Rabotnički badge Rabotnički06 December 2020 / 12:00Pelister Pelister badge 🆚 Shkupi badge Shkupi100% up to €100 at Betmaster Get Bonus06 December 2020 / 12:00Belasica Belasica badge 🆚 Makedonija GjP badge Makedonija GjP06 December 2020 / 12:00Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk badge 🆚 Rukh Vynnyky badge Rukh Vynnyky06 December 2020 / 12:00West Bromwich Albion West Bromwich Albion badge 🆚 Crystal Palace badge Crystal Palace06 December 2020 / 12:00Wehen Wiesbaden Wehen Wiesbaden badge 🆚 Hansa Rostock badge Hansa Rostock06 December 2020 / 12:00Sloboda Tuzla Sloboda Tuzla badge 🆚 Krupa na Vrbasu badge Krupa na Vrbasu06 December 2020 / 12:00Mladost Doboj Kakanj Mladost Doboj Kakanj badge 🆚 Zrinjski badge Zrinjski06 December 2020 / 12:30KRC Genk KRC Genk badge 🆚 Royal Antwerp FC badge Royal Antwerp FC06 December 2020 / 12:30Paderborn Paderborn badge 🆚 Nürnberg badge Nürnberg100% up to €100 at Betmaster Get Bonus06 December 2020 / 12:30Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue badge 🆚 Jahn Regensburg badge Jahn Regensburg06 December 2020 / 12:30Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers badge 🆚 Sandhausen badge Sandhausen06 December 2020 / 12:30Táborsko Táborsko badge 🆚 Dukla Praha badge Dukla Praha06 December 2020 / 12:30Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv badge 🆚 CSKA Sofia badge CSKA Sofia06 December 2020 / 13:00Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani badge 🆚 Novi Pazar badge Novi Pazar06 December 2020 / 13:00Javor Ivanjica Javor Ivanjica badge 🆚 Bačka Topola badge Bačka Topola06 December 2020 / 13:00Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica badge 🆚 Proleter Novi Sad badge Proleter Novi Sad06 December 2020 / 13:00Celje Celje badge 🆚 Olimpija badge Olimpija100% up to €122 at 22bet Get Bonus06 December 2020 / 13:00Fredericia Fredericia badge 🆚 Hvidovre badge Hvidovre06 December 2020 / 13:00SønderjyskE SønderjyskE badge 🆚 Nordsjælland badge Nordsjælland06 December 2020 / 13:00Banants Banants badge 🆚 Ararat badge Ararat06 December 2020 / 13:00Antalyaspor Antalyaspor badge 🆚 Ankaragücü badge Ankaragücü06 December 2020 / 13:00Verl Verl badge 🆚 Hallescher FC badge Hallescher FC06 December 2020 / 13:00Altınordu Altınordu badge 🆚 Keçiörengücü badge Keçiörengücü06 December 2020 / 13:00Granada CF Granada CF badge 🆚 SD Huesca badge SD Huesca06 December 2020 / 13:00OFI OFI badge 🆚 Apollon Smirnis badge Apollon Smirnis100% up to €100 at MegaPari Get Bonus06 December 2020 / 13:00Valletta Valletta badge 🆚 Floriana badge Floriana06 December 2020 / 13:00Paide Paide badge 🆚 Nõmme Kalju badge Nõmme Kalju06 December 2020 / 13:00AD Alcorcón AD Alcorcón badge 🆚 Almería badge Almería06 December 2020 / 13:30Elfsborg Elfsborg badge 🆚 AIK badge AIK06 December 2020 / 13:30Norrköping Norrköping badge 🆚 Helsingborg badge Helsingborg06 December 2020 / 13:30IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg badge 🆚 Sirius badge Sirius06 December 2020 / 13:30Djurgården Djurgården badge 🆚 Varberg badge Varberg06 December 2020 / 13:30Kalmar Kalmar badge 🆚 Häcken badge Häcken100% up to €122 at 22bet Get Bonus06 December 2020 / 13:30Falkenberg Falkenberg badge 🆚 Mjällby badge Mjällby06 December 2020 / 13:30Örebro Örebro badge 🆚 Hammarby badge Hammarby06 December 2020 / 13:30Malmö FF Malmö FF badge 🆚 Östersunds FK badge Östersunds FK06 December 2020 / 13:30Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva badge 🆚 Arsenal Tula badge Arsenal Tula06 December 2020 / 13:30AZ AZ badge 🆚 Groningen badge Groningen06 December 2020 / 13:30Utrecht Utrecht badge 🆚 ADO Den Haag badge ADO Den Haag06 December 2020 / 13:30Hartberg Hartberg badge 🆚 Rapid Wien badge Rapid Wien06 December 2020 / 13:30Wattens Wattens badge 🆚 Wolfsberger AC badge Wolfsberger AC100% up to €100 at MegaPari Get Bonus06 December 2020 / 14:00Nantes Nantes badge 🆚 Strasbourg badge Strasbourg06 December 2020 / 14:00Angers SCO Angers SCO badge 🆚 Lorient badge Lorient06 December 2020 / 14:00Enosis Enosis badge 🆚 Apollon badge Apollon06 December 2020 / 14:00Dijon Dijon badge 🆚 Saint-Étienne badge Saint-Étienne06 December 2020 / 14:00DAC DAC badge 🆚 Zlaté Moravce badge Zlaté Moravce06 December 2020 / 14:00Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice badge 🆚 Zagłębie Lubin badge Zagłębie Lubin06 December 2020 / 14:00Vendsyssel Vendsyssel badge 🆚 Silkeborg badge Silkeborg06 December 2020 / 14:00HamKam HamKam badge 🆚 Lillestrøm badge Lillestrøm100% up to €100 at MegaPari Get Bonus06 December 2020 / 14:00Slaven Koprivnica Slaven Koprivnica badge 🆚 Dinamo Zagreb badge Dinamo Zagreb06 December 2020 / 14:00Bordeaux Bordeaux badge 🆚 Brest badge Brest06 December 2020 / 14:00Parma Parma badge 🆚 Benevento badge Benevento06 December 2020 / 14:00Roma Roma badge 🆚 Sassuolo badge Sassuolo06 December 2020 / 14:00Udinese Udinese badge 🆚 Atalanta badge Atalanta06 December 2020 / 14:00Željezničar Željezničar badge 🆚 Široki Brijeg badge Široki Brijeg06 December 2020 / 14:00Reggiana Reggiana badge 🆚 Monza badge Monza06 December 2020 / 14:15Honvéd Honvéd badge 🆚 MTK badge MTK100% up to €122 at 22bet Get Bonus06 December 2020 / 14:15Sheffield United Sheffield United badge 🆚 Leicester City badge Leicester City06 December 2020 / 14:25Al Quadisiya Al Quadisiya badge 🆚 Al Shabab badge Al Shabab06 December 2020 / 14:30Werder Bremen Werder Bremen badge 🆚 Stuttgart badge Stuttgart06 December 2020 / 14:45Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia badge 🆚 Ludogorets badge Ludogorets06 December 2020 / 15:00Celtic Celtic badge 🆚 St. Johnstone badge St. Johnstone06 December 2020 / 15:00Zlatibor Čajetina Zlatibor Čajetina badge 🆚 Red Star Belgrade badge Red Star Belgrade06 December 2020 / 15:00Beerschot-Wilrijk Beerschot-Wilrijk badge 🆚 AS Eupen badge AS Eupen06 December 2020 / 15:00KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo badge 🆚 Lommel United badge Lommel UnitedOffer Available at bet365 Get Bonus06 December 2020 / 15:00København København badge 🆚 Horsens badge Horsens06 December 2020 / 15:00Zorya Zorya badge 🆚 Dnipro-1 badge Dnipro-106 December 2020 / 15:00Desna Desna badge 🆚 Vorskla badge Vorskla06 December 2020 / 15:00Górnik Łęczna Górnik Łęczna badge 🆚 Zagłębie Sosnowiec badge Zagłębie Sosnowiec06 December 2020 / 15:00CD Nacional CD Nacional badge 🆚 Santa Clara badge Santa Clara06 December 2020 / 15:00Porto II Porto II badge 🆚 Associação Académica de Coimbra OAF badge Associação Académica de Coimbra OAF06 December 2020 / 15:00Luzern Luzern badge 🆚 Young Boys badge Young Boys06 December 2020 / 15:00Sion Sion badge 🆚 Lugano badge LuganoOffer Available at bet365 Get Bonus06 December 2020 / 15:00Zürich Zürich badge 🆚 Lausanne Sport badge Lausanne Sport06 December 2020 / 15:00RCD Espanyol RCD Espanyol badge 🆚 Sporting Gijón badge Sporting Gijón06 December 2020 / 15:15CA Osasuna CA Osasuna badge 🆚 Real Betis badge Real Betis06 December 2020 / 15:15PAOK PAOK badge 🆚 Asteras Tripolis badge Asteras Tripolis06 December 2020 / 15:15PAS Giannina PAS Giannina badge 🆚 Lamia badge Lamia06 December 2020 / 15:45Heerenveen Heerenveen badge 🆚 PSV badge PSV06 December 2020 / 16:00Reims Reims badge 🆚 Nice badge Nice06 December 2020 / 16:00Kazincbarcika Kazincbarcika badge 🆚 Vasas badge VasasOffer Available at bet365 Get Bonus06 December 2020 / 16:00CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva badge 🆚 Khimki badge Khimki06 December 2020 / 16:00Tychy 71 Tychy 71 badge 🆚 Odra Opole badge Odra Opole06 December 2020 / 16:00Viitorul Viitorul badge 🆚 Hermannstadt badge Hermannstadt06 December 2020 / 16:00Denizlispor Denizlispor badge 🆚 Fenerbahçe badge Fenerbahçe06 December 2020 / 16:00LASK Linz LASK Linz badge 🆚 Ried badge Ried06 December 2020 / 16:00Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor badge 🆚 Akhisar Belediyespor badge Akhisar Belediyespor06 December 2020 / 16:00Borac Banja Luka Borac Banja Luka badge 🆚 Sarajevo badge Sarajevo06 December 2020 / 16:00FK Bodo - Glimt FK Bodo - Glimt badge 🆚 Stabæk badge Stabæk100% up to €122 at 22bet Get Bonus06 December 2020 / 16:00Brann Brann badge 🆚 Sarpsborg 08 badge Sarpsborg 0806 December 2020 / 16:00Strømsgodset Strømsgodset badge 🆚 Haugesund badge Haugesund06 December 2020 / 16:00Mjøndalen Mjøndalen badge 🆚 Start badge Start06 December 2020 / 16:00Sandefjord Sandefjord badge 🆚 Viking badge Viking06 December 2020 / 16:05Hajduk Split Hajduk Split badge 🆚 Rijeka badge Rijeka06 December 2020 / 16:15Maribor Maribor badge 🆚 Gorica badge Gorica06 December 2020 / 16:30Paksi SE Paksi SE badge 🆚 Videoton badge Videoton06 December 2020 / 16:30Ermis Ermis badge 🆚 Paphos badge Paphos100% up to €122 at 22bet Get Bonus06 December 2020 / 16:30Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur badge 🆚 Arsenal badge Arsenal06 December 2020 / 16:30Lech Poznań Lech Poznań badge 🆚 Podbeskidzie badge Podbeskidzie06 December 2020 / 16:45Al Wahda Al Wahda badge 🆚 Al Ittihad badge Al Ittihad06 December 2020 / 17:00Lyngby Lyngby badge 🆚 Randers badge Randers06 December 2020 / 17:00Schalke 04 Schalke 04 badge 🆚 Bayer Leverkusen badge Bayer Leverkusen06 December 2020 / 17:00Varzim Varzim badge 🆚 Cova Piedade badge Cova Piedade06 December 2020 / 17:00Crotone Crotone badge 🆚 Napoli badge Napoli06 December 2020 / 17:15Standard Liège Standard Liège badge 🆚 KV Mechelen badge KV MechelenOffer Available at bet365 Get Bonus06 December 2020 / 17:15Senglea Athletic Senglea Athletic badge 🆚 Birkirkara badge Birkirkara06 December 2020 / 17:15Albacete Balompié Albacete Balompié badge 🆚 Girona FC badge Girona FC06 December 2020 / 17:30Kolos Kovalivka Kolos Kovalivka badge 🆚 Oleksandria badge Oleksandria06 December 2020 / 17:30Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC badge 🆚 Boavista FC badge Boavista FC06 December 2020 / 17:30Villarreal Villarreal badge 🆚 Elche CF badge Elche CF06 December 2020 / 17:30AEK Athens AEK Athens badge 🆚 Panathinaikos badge Panathinaikos06 December 2020 / 18:00Hapoel Hadera Hapoel Hadera badge 🆚 Hapoel Kfar Saba badge Hapoel Kfar Saba06 December 2020 / 18:00Molde Molde badge 🆚 Aalesund badge Aalesund100% up to €100 at MegaPari Get Bonus06 December 2020 / 18:30Budaörs Budaörs badge 🆚 Debrecen badge Debrecen06 December 2020 / 18:45CSM Iaşi CSM Iaşi badge 🆚 CFR Cluj badge CFR Cluj06 December 2020 / 19:00Grêmio Grêmio badge 🆚 Vasco da Gama badge Vasco da Gama06 December 2020 / 19:00São Paulo São Paulo badge 🆚 Sport Recife badge Sport Recife06 December 2020 / 19:00RWDM RWDM badge 🆚 KMSK Deinze badge KMSK Deinze06 December 2020 / 19:00NAC Breda NAC Breda badge 🆚 Dordrecht badge Dordrecht06 December 2020 / 19:15Liverpool Liverpool badge 🆚 Wolverhampton Wanderers badge Wolverhampton Wanderers06 December 2020 / 19:30CE Sabadell FC CE Sabadell FC badge 🆚 Real Oviedo badge Real Oviedo100% up to €122 at 22bet Get Bonus06 December 2020 / 19:45KV Oostende KV Oostende badge 🆚 KAA Gent badge KAA Gent06 December 2020 / 19:45Sampdoria Sampdoria badge 🆚 AC Milan badge AC Milan06 December 2020 / 20:00Boston River Boston River badge 🆚 Liverpool badge Liverpool06 December 2020 / 20:00Deportivo Maldonado Deportivo Maldonado badge 🆚 Nacional badge Nacional06 December 2020 / 20:00Rentistas Rentistas badge 🆚 Danubio badge Danubio06 December 2020 / 20:00Cerro Largo Cerro Largo badge 🆚 Defensor Sporting badge Defensor Sporting06 December 2020 / 20:00Wanderers Wanderers badge 🆚 Cerro badge Cerro06 December 2020 / 20:00Peñarol Peñarol badge 🆚 Fénix badge Fénix100% up to €100 at MegaPari Get Bonus06 December 2020 / 20:00River Plate River Plate badge 🆚 Progreso badge Progreso06 December 2020 / 20:00Torque Torque badge 🆚 Plaza Colonia badge Plaza Colonia06 December 2020 / 20:00Metz Metz badge 🆚 Olympique Lyonnais badge Olympique Lyonnais06 December 2020 / 20:00CF Os Belenenses CF Os Belenenses badge 🆚 Sporting Braga badge Sporting Braga06 December 2020 / 20:00Benfica Benfica badge 🆚 Paços de Ferreira badge Paços de Ferreira06 December 2020 / 20:00Deportivo Alavés Deportivo Alavés badge 🆚 Real Sociedad badge Real Sociedad06 December 2020 / 20:00Vicenza Vicenza badge 🆚 Cosenza badge Cosenza06 December 2020 / 20:00Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza badge 🆚 CF Fuenlabrada badge CF Fuenlabrada100% up to €100 at MegaPari Get Bonus06 December 2020 / 20:00Columbus Crew Columbus Crew badge 🆚 New England Revolution badge New England Revolution06 December 2020 / 21:15Atlético Mineiro Atlético Mineiro badge 🆚 Internacional badge Internacional06 December 2020 / 21:15Sportivo San Lorenzo Sportivo San Lorenzo badge 🆚 Sol de América badge Sol de América06 December 2020 / 23:30Guaraní Guaraní badge 🆚 Olimpia badge Olimpia

Includes football predictions for: , ,

Do NOT follow this link or you will be banned from the site!