Scottish Premiership Home Table

#Team NameлюatchesPointsWinsDrawsLossesGoal DifferenceScored GoalsConceded Goals
1Rangers17401313272.470.88
2Celtic16391231302.630.75
3Kilmarnock17341043121.650.94
4Hearts1732953101.530.94
5St Mirren162783551.311.00
6Dundee1623655-11.311.38
7Hibernian172264701.291.29
8Ross County1622646-21.131.25
9Aberdeen1619475-31.191.38
10Motherwell1718467-11.591.65
11St. Johnstone1718467-90.881.41
12Livingston1612268-140.561.44

Check Scottish Premiership full standings

Check all leagues full standings

Check other leagues home tables

Sports Betting Predictions and Football Betting Tips at Sports Betting Lad